Results‎ > ‎2016‎ > ‎

16/04/16 - Program 12

 

Saturday, April 16, 2016 at Peacock Rd - Program 12

Name

Status

Race Time

Bib Number

Gender

Age Group

12000m - Open/Over 35/U20 - Number of Laps: 12

Lachlan Wilkinson

completed

01:19:02

805

Male

Over 35

Bill Starr

completed

01:28:01

655

Male

Over 35

6000m - U16/U18 - Number of Laps: 6

Alix Harlington

completed

00:31:40

601

Male

U18

Rhiannon Lovegrove

completed

00:32:19

819

Female

U18

Tristan Camilleri

completed

00:32:38

572

Male

U16

Royrie Upton

completed

00:37:58

823

Male

Open

Chloe Upton

completed

00:40:09

820

Female

U16

3000m - U14 - Number of Laps: 3

Jake Vidler

completed

00:14:09

567

Male

U18

Jay Goode

completed

00:16:04

629

Male

U18

Bethany Cross

completed

00:16:36

662

Female

U18

Victoria Upton

completed

00:17:05

663

Female

U14

Mathew Bruniges

completed

00:19:44

598

Male

U16

Adrian Upton

completed

00:20:57

822

Male

U14

Aleesha Vidler

completed

00:21:00

571

Female

U14

1500m - U10/U12 - Number of Laps: 2

Joe Cross

completed

00:06:58

681

Male

U16

Olivia Sandery

completed

00:07:55

593

Female

U14

Talisha Skein

completed

00:07:56

836

Female

U14

Hayley Goode

completed

00:08:05

479

Female

U16

Brooke Nangle

completed

00:08:36

623

Female

U16

Brooke Palmer

completed

00:08:37

607

Female

U14

Kitarni Upton

completed

00:08:38

827

Female

U12

Noah Goldie

completed

00:08:58

586

Male

U14

Seth Upton

completed

00:09:03

573

Male

U12

Kiera Ross

completed

00:09:33

597

Female

U12

Paige Psailla

completed

00:10:03

661

Female

U14

Joshua Goldie

completed

00:10:19

391

Male

U10

Edward Upton

completed

00:10:19

441

Male

U10

Jesse Goldie

DNS

 

431

Male

U12

Leah Sandery

DNS

 

828

Female

U10

Zayden Kamish

DNS

 

437

Male

U10

 



 

 

Saturday, April 16, 2016 at Peacock Rd - Program 12

Name

Average Time per 1Km

Average Speed in m/s

Average Speed in Km/h

Number of 1000m Attempted

Total Number of Laps

Number of Laps Completed

12000m - Open/Over 35/U20 - Number of Laps: 12

 

 

Lachlan Wilkinson

00:06:35

2.53

9.11

12

12

10

Bill Starr

00:07:20

2.27

8.18

12

12

10

6000m - U16/U18 - Number of Laps: 6

 

 

Alix Harlington

00:05:17

3.16

11.37

6

6

6

Rhiannon Lovegrove

00:05:23

3.09

11.14

6

6

6

Tristan Camilleri

00:05:26

3.06

11.03

6

6

6

Royrie Upton

00:06:20

2.63

9.48

6

6

6

Chloe Upton

00:06:42

2.49

8.97

6

6

6

3000m - U14 - Number of Laps: 3

 

 

Jake Vidler

00:04:43

3.53

12.72

3

3

3

Jay Goode

00:05:21

3.11

11.2

3

3

3

Bethany Cross

00:05:32

3.02

10.85

3

3

3

Victoria Upton

00:05:42

2.93

10.54

3

3

3

Mathew Bruniges

00:06:34

2.54

9.13

3

3

3

Adrian Upton

00:06:59

2.39

8.6

3

3

3

Aleesha Vidler

00:07:00

2.38

8.57

3

3

3

1500m - U10/U12 - Number of Laps: 2

 

 

Joe Cross

00:04:38

3.6

12.95

1.5

2

2

Olivia Sandery

00:05:16

3.16

11.39

1.5

2

2

Talisha Skein

00:05:17

3.16

11.37

1.5

2

2

Hayley Goode

00:05:23

3.1

11.16

1.5

2

2

Brooke Nangle

00:05:44

2.91

10.47

1.5

2

2

Brooke Palmer

00:05:45

2.9

10.44

1.5

2

2

Kitarni Upton

00:05:45

2.9

10.42

1.5

2

2

Noah Goldie

00:05:59

2.79

10.04

1.5

2

2

Seth Upton

00:06:02

2.76

9.94

1.5

2

2

Kiera Ross

00:06:22

2.62

9.42

1.5

2

2

Paige Psailla

00:06:42

2.49

8.96

1.5

2

2

Joshua Goldie

00:06:52

2.43

8.74

1.5

2

2

Edward Upton

00:06:53

2.42

8.72

1.5

2

2

Jesse Goldie

 

 

 

1.5

2

0

Leah Sandery

 

 

 

1.5

2

0

Zayden Kamish

 

 

 

1.5

2

0

 


 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, April 16, 2016 at Peacock Rd - Program 12

Name

Split 1

Lap 1

Split 2

Lap 2

Split 3

Lap 3

Split 4

Lap 4

Split 5

Lap 5

Split 6

Lap 6

Split 7

Lap 7

Split 8

Lap 8

Split 9

Lap 9

Split 10

Lap 10

12000m - Open/Over 35/U20 - Number of Laps: 12 - Start Time: 13:30:51

Lachlan Wilkinson

00:06:33

00:06:33

00:13:16

00:06:43

00:19:44

00:06:28

00:26:13

00:06:29

00:32:43

00:06:30

00:39:20

00:06:38

00:45:57

00:06:36

00:52:37

00:06:40

00:59:15

00:06:39

01:05:42

00:06:26

Bill Starr

00:07:12

00:07:12

00:14:30

00:07:17

00:21:47

00:07:18

00:29:11

00:07:23

00:36:34

00:07:23

00:44:03

00:07:29

00:51:23

00:07:21

00:58:48

00:07:24

01:06:07

00:07:19

01:13:30

00:07:23

6000m - U16/U18 - Number of Laps: 6 - Start Time: 14:15:38

Alix Harlington

00:04:58

00:04:58

00:10:04

00:05:06

00:15:26

00:05:22

00:20:46

00:05:20

00:26:14

00:05:28

00:31:40

00:05:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rhiannon Lovegrove

00:04:59

00:04:59

00:10:17

00:05:18

00:15:52

00:05:35

00:21:29

00:05:37

00:26:56

00:05:27

00:32:19

00:05:24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tristan Camilleri

00:05:15

00:05:15

00:10:31

00:05:16

00:16:00

00:05:29

00:21:32

00:05:32

00:27:09

00:05:37

00:32:38

00:05:29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Royrie Upton

00:06:13

00:06:13

00:12:29

00:06:16

00:18:25

00:05:55

00:24:37

00:06:12

00:31:16

00:06:39

00:37:58

00:06:42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chloe Upton

00:05:53

00:05:53

00:12:16

00:06:22

00:18:31

00:06:15

00:25:20

00:06:49

00:32:34

00:07:15

00:40:09

00:07:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3000m - U14 - Number of Laps: 3 - Start Time: 14:30:35

Jake Vidler

00:04:37

00:04:37

00:09:20

00:04:44

00:14:09

00:04:49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jay Goode

00:04:49

00:04:49

00:10:12

00:05:23

00:16:04

00:05:52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bethany Cross

00:05:20

00:05:20

00:10:58

00:05:38

00:16:36

00:05:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Victoria Upton

00:05:17

00:05:17

00:10:57

00:05:40

00:17:05

00:06:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mathew Bruniges

00:06:09

00:06:09

00:12:46

00:06:38

00:19:44

00:06:57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adrian Upton

00:05:48

00:05:48

00:13:01

00:07:14

00:20:57

00:07:55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aleesha Vidler

00:06:47

00:06:47

00:14:02

00:07:15

00:21:00

00:06:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1500m - U10/U12 - Number of Laps: 2 - Start Time: 14:30:35

Joe Cross

00:04:36

00:04:36

00:06:58

00:02:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Olivia Sandery

00:05:20

00:05:20

00:07:55

00:02:34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Talisha Skein

00:05:19

00:05:19

00:07:56

00:02:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hayley Goode

00:05:19

00:05:19

00:08:05

00:02:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brooke Nangle

00:05:44

00:05:44

00:08:36

00:02:53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brooke Palmer

00:05:50

00:05:50

00:08:37

00:02:47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kitarni Upton

00:05:40

00:05:40

00:08:38

00:02:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Noah Goldie

00:05:55

00:05:55

00:08:58

00:03:03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seth Upton

00:05:53

00:05:53

00:09:03

00:03:10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kiera Ross

00:06:19

00:06:19

00:09:33

00:03:14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paige Psailla

00:06:31

00:06:31

00:10:03

00:03:32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joshua Goldie

00:06:59

00:06:59

00:10:19

00:03:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Edward Upton

00:07:01

00:07:01

00:10:19

00:03:18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jesse Goldie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leah Sandery

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zayden Kamish

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



Ċ
SA Race Walking - SARWC,
16 Apr 2016, 21:18