Results‎ > ‎2016‎ > ‎

30/04/16 - Knight and Campbell and McFadden Trophy

Name

Gender

Age Group

Status

Distance

Clock Time

Handicap

Race Time

John Leydon

Male

Open

completed

10000

1:11:02

0:07:15

1:03:47

James Hoare

Male

Open

completed

10000

1:12:13

0:01:30

1:10:43

Gloria Holliday

Female

Open

completed

10000

1:12:13

0:07:45

1:04:28

Bill Starr

Male

Open

completed

10000

1:12:21

0:00:00

1:12:21

Royrie Upton

Male

Open

completed

10000

1:12:40

0:08:45

1:03:55

Cherie Rothery

Female

Open

completed

10000

1:12:52

0:03:45

1:09:07

Peter Crump

Male

Open

completed

10000

1:13:33

0:13:35

0:59:58

Samantha Findlay

Female

Open

completed

10000

1:14:50

0:12:30

1:02:20

Name

Gender

Age Group

Status

Distance

Clock Time

Handicap

Race Time

Bethany Cross

Female

U18

completed

5000

1:10:53

0:43:05

0:27:48

Victoria Upton

Female

U14

completed

5000

1:10:56

0:41:55

0:29:01

Yvette Becker

Female

Open

completed

5000

1:11:14

0:41:05

0:30:09

Jay Goode

Male

U18

completed

5000

1:11:38

0:45:40

0:25:58

Rhiannon Lovegrove

Female

U18

completed

5000

1:12:17

0:45:45

0:26:32

Tristan Camilleri

Male

U16

completed

5000

1:12:20

0:45:35

0:26:45

Alix Harlington

Male

U18

completed

5000

1:12:37

0:45:55

0:26:42

Chloe Upton

Female

U16

completed

5000

1:12:43

0:40:25

0:32:18

Jake Vidler

Male

U18

DNF

5000

 

0:46:25

 

Saturday, April 30, 2016 at Peacock Rd - Knight and Campbell _ McFadden Trophy

Name

Status

Race Time

Bib Number

Gender

Age Group

2000m - U14 - Number of Laps: 2

Toby Wilks

completed

00:10:07

814

Male

U12

Olivia Sandery

completed

00:11:03

593

Female

U14

Seth Upton

completed

00:11:31

573

Male

U12

Hayley Goode

completed

00:11:32

479

Female

U16

Kitarni Upton

completed

00:11:41

827

Female

U12

Kiera Ross

completed

00:11:42

597

Female

U12

Zayden Kamish

completed

00:11:48

437

Male

U10

Brooke Nangle

completed

00:12:09

623

Female

U16

Ayeisha Wallace

completed

00:12:52

688

Female

U16

Mia Wilks

completed

00:13:10

813

Female

U14

Aleesha Vidler

completed

00:13:44

571

Female

U14

Maddy Wallace

completed

00:14:13

637

Female

U14

Adrian Upton

DNS

 

822

Male

U14

1000m - U10 - Number of Laps: 1

Edward Upton

completed

00:06:25

441

Male

U10

Kerry Goode

completed

00:06:26

428

Female

Over 35

Hannah Wilks

completed

00:07:08

 

Female

U10


Ċ
SA Race Walking - SARWC,
1 May 2016, 03:05