Results‎ > ‎2016‎ > ‎

28/05/2016 - Program 12

 


 

Saturday, May 28, 2016 at Peacock Rd - Program 12

Name

Status

Race Time

Bib Number

Gender

Age Group

12000m - Open/Over 35/U20 - Number of Laps: 12

Peter Crump

completed

01:10:19

808

Male

Over 35

John Leydon

completed

01:15:50

802

Male

Over 35

Gloria Holliday

completed

01:16:27

824

Female

Over 35

Cherie Rothery

completed

01:24:43

585

Female

Over 35

Bill Starr

completed

01:26:05

655

Male

Over 35

James Hoare

DNF

 

638

Male

Over 35

6000m - U16/U18 - Number of Laps: 6

Rhiannon Lovegrove

completed

00:32:08

819

Female

U18

Samantha Findlay

completed

00:34:00

846

Female

U20

Alix Harlington

DNF

 

601

Male

U18

3000m - U14 - Number of Laps: 3

Joe Cross

completed

00:14:19

681

Male

U16

Jake Vidler

completed

00:14:40

567

Male

U18

Tristan Camilleri

completed

00:14:51

572

Male

U16

Bethany Cross

completed

00:16:30

662

Female

U18

Louisa Mitchell

completed

00:17:54

547

Female

Over 35

Mathew Bruniges

completed

00:19:03

598

Male

U16

Ayeisha Wallace

completed

00:19:54

688

Female

U16

Aleesha Vidler

completed

00:20:48

571

Female

U14

Jay Goode

DNF

 

629

Male

U18

1500m - U10/U12 - Number of Laps: 2

Toby Wilks

completed

00:07:21

814

Male

U12

Olivia Sandery

completed

00:07:32

593

Female

U14

Kiera Ross

completed

00:08:11

597

Female

U12

Paige Psailla

completed

00:09:08

661

Female

U14

Kerry Goode

completed

00:09:51

428

Female

Over 35

Hannah Wilks

completed

00:10:15

 

Female

U10

Hayley Goode

DNS

 

479

Female

U16

 



 

 

Saturday, May 28, 2016 at Peacock Rd - Program 12

Name

Average Time per 1Km

Average Speed in m/s

Average Speed in Km/h

Number of 1000m Attempted

Total Number of Laps

Number of Laps Completed

12000m - Open/Over 35/U20 - Number of Laps: 12

 

 

Peter Crump

00:05:52

2.84

10.24

12

12

12

John Leydon

00:06:19

2.64

9.49

12

12

12

Gloria Holliday

00:06:22

2.62

9.42

12

12

12

Cherie Rothery

00:07:04

2.36

8.5

12

12

12

Bill Starr

00:07:10

2.32

8.36

12

12

12

James Hoare

 

 

 

12

12

2

6000m - U16/U18 - Number of Laps: 6

 

 

Rhiannon Lovegrove

00:05:21

3.11

11.2

6

6

6

Samantha Findlay

00:05:40

2.94

10.59

6

6

6

Alix Harlington

 

 

 

6

6

3

3000m - U14 - Number of Laps: 3

 

 

Joe Cross

00:04:46

3.5

12.59

3

3

3

Jake Vidler

00:04:53

3.41

12.27

3

3

3

Tristan Camilleri

00:04:57

3.37

12.13

3

3

3

Bethany Cross

00:05:30

3.03

10.92

3

3

3

Louisa Mitchell

00:05:58

2.8

10.07

3

3

3

Mathew Bruniges

00:06:21

2.62

9.45

3

3

3

Ayeisha Wallace

00:06:38

2.51

9.05

3

3

3

Aleesha Vidler

00:06:56

2.41

8.66

3

3

3

Jay Goode

 

 

 

3

3

2

1500m - U10/U12 - Number of Laps: 2

 

 

Toby Wilks

00:04:53

3.41

12.27

1.5

2

2

Olivia Sandery

00:05:01

3.33

11.97

1.5

2

2

Kiera Ross

00:05:27

3.05

11

1.5

2

2

Paige Psailla

00:06:05

2.74

9.85

1.5

2

2

Kerry Goode

00:06:34

2.54

9.14

1.5

2

2

Hannah Wilks

00:06:49

2.44

8.79

1.5

2

2

Hayley Goode

 

 

 

1.5

2

0

 



 

 

Saturday, May 28, 2016 at Peacock Rd - Program 12

Name

Split 1

Lap 1

Split 2

Lap 2

Split 3

Lap 3

Split 4

Lap 4

Split 5

Lap 5

Split 6

Lap 6

Split 7

Lap 7

Split 8

Lap 8

Split 9

Lap 9

Split 10

Lap 10

Split 11

Lap 11

Split 12

Lap 12

12000m - Open/Over 35/U20 - Number of Laps: 12 - Start Time: 13:33:01

Peter Crump

00:05:57

00:05:57

00:11:55

00:05:58

00:17:52

00:05:57

00:23:46

00:05:54

00:29:39

00:05:53

00:35:32

00:05:54

00:41:24

00:05:52

00:47:13

00:05:49

00:53:03

00:05:50

00:58:49

00:05:46

01:04:36

00:05:47

01:10:19

00:05:43

John Leydon

00:06:22

00:06:22

00:12:40

00:06:18

00:19:01

00:06:21

00:25:21

00:06:20

00:31:41

00:06:20

00:38:02

00:06:21

00:44:20

00:06:18

00:50:40

00:06:20

00:57:00

00:06:20

01:03:19

00:06:20

01:09:38

00:06:18

01:15:50

00:06:13

Gloria Holliday

00:06:22

00:06:22

00:12:39

00:06:17

00:19:02

00:06:23

00:25:21

00:06:19

00:31:41

00:06:20

00:38:03

00:06:22

00:44:21

00:06:18

00:50:40

00:06:19

00:57:01

00:06:21

01:03:29

00:06:28

01:10:05

00:06:35

01:16:27

00:06:22

Cherie Rothery

00:07:00

00:07:00

00:14:04

00:07:04

00:21:08

00:07:03

00:28:12

00:07:04

00:35:20

00:07:08

00:42:28

00:07:07

00:49:34

00:07:07

00:56:38

00:07:04

01:03:45

00:07:08

01:10:49

00:07:04

01:17:50

00:07:01

01:24:43

00:06:53

Bill Starr

00:07:17

00:07:17

00:14:32

00:07:14

00:21:43

00:07:11

00:28:54

00:07:11

00:36:04

00:07:10

00:43:15

00:07:11

00:50:27

00:07:12

00:57:40

00:07:12

01:04:50

00:07:10

01:11:58

00:07:08

01:19:09

00:07:10

01:26:05

00:06:56

James Hoare

00:06:59

00:06:59

00:14:37

00:07:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6000m - U16/U18 - Number of Laps: 6 - Start Time: 14:14:44

Rhiannon Lovegrove

00:04:53

00:04:53

00:10:08

00:05:14

00:15:36

00:05:29

00:21:12

00:05:36

00:26:50

00:05:39

00:32:08

00:05:18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samantha Findlay

00:05:07

00:05:07

00:10:44

00:05:37

00:16:35

00:05:51

00:22:28

00:05:53

00:28:18

00:05:50

00:34:00

00:05:42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alix Harlington

00:04:56

00:04:56

00:10:16

00:05:19

00:15:52

00:05:37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3000m - U14 - Number of Laps: 3 - Start Time: 14:30:55

Joe Cross

00:04:39

00:04:39

00:09:29

00:04:50

00:14:19

00:04:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jake Vidler

00:04:41

00:04:41

00:09:36

00:04:55

00:14:40

00:05:04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tristan Camilleri

00:04:42

00:04:42

00:09:43

00:05:01

00:14:51

00:05:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bethany Cross

00:05:09

00:05:09

00:10:42

00:05:34

00:16:30

00:05:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Louisa Mitchell

00:05:56

00:05:56

00:11:58

00:06:03

00:17:54

00:05:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mathew Bruniges

00:06:10

00:06:10

00:12:37

00:06:27

00:19:03

00:06:26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ayeisha Wallace

00:06:06

00:06:06

00:13:06

00:07:00

00:19:54

00:06:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aleesha Vidler

00:06:44

00:06:44

00:14:00

00:07:16

00:20:48

00:06:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jay Goode

00:04:43

00:04:43

00:10:07

00:05:24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1500m - U10/U12 - Number of Laps: 2 - Start Time: 14:30:55

Toby Wilks

00:04:50

00:04:50

00:07:21

00:02:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Olivia Sandery

00:04:58

00:04:58

00:07:32

00:02:34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kiera Ross

00:05:29

00:05:29

00:08:11

00:02:42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paige Psailla

00:06:02

00:06:02

00:09:08

00:03:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kerry Goode

00:06:24

00:06:24

00:09:51

00:03:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hannah Wilks

00:06:53

00:06:53

00:10:15

00:03:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hayley Goode

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ċ
SA Race Walking - SARWC,
2 Jun 2016, 02:12