Results‎ > ‎2017‎ > ‎

29/04/2017 - Program 15

 


 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, April 29, 2017 at Peacock Rd - Program 15

Name

Status

Race Time

Bib Number

Gender

Age Group

Tag  ID's

15000m - Open/Over 35 - Number of Laps: 15

Peter Crump

completed

01:28:19

808

Male

Over 35

AACV-24

John Leydon

completed

01:42:58

802

Male

Over 35

AACV-15

Bill Starr

completed

01:55:27

655

Male

Over 35

 

Royrie Upton

completed

01:36:17

823

Male

Open

 

James Hoare

DNF

 

638

Male

Over 35

AACV-12

8000m - Open/Over 35/U20 - Number of Laps: 8

Samantha Findlay

completed

00:41:00

846

Female

Open

AACV-27

Tristan Camilleri

completed

00:41:05

572

Male

U18

 

5000m - U18/U16 - Number of Laps: 5

Joe Cross

completed

00:24:37

681

Male

U16

AACV-14

Alix Harlington

completed

00:26:44

601

Male

U20

AACV-1

Gloria Holliday

completed

00:31:09

824

Female

Over 35

AACV-58

Cherie Rothery

completed

00:31:14

585

Female

Over 35

AACV-46/AACV-16

Trevor Mayhew

completed

00:34:24

674

Male

Over 35

AABM-2650

Greg Metha

completed

00:34:56

 

Male

Over 35

AACV-54

Olivia Phillips

completed

00:37:40

634

Female

U16

AABM-2657

3000m - U14 - Number of Laps: 3

Kim Mottrom

completed

00:12:43

707

Male

Open

AABM-2654

Toby Wilks

completed

00:14:50

840

Male

U14

??/- AABM-2660

Olivia Sandery

completed

00:15:19

593

Female

U16

AACV-52

Kiera Ross

completed

00:16:41

597

Female

U14

AACV-47

Kitarni Upton

completed

00:17:08

827

Female

U14

AACV-18

Mia Wilks

completed

00:18:23

829

Female

U14

 

Mathew Bruniges

completed

00:18:46

598

Male

U18

AACV-49

Louisa Mitchell

completed

00:18:50

547

Female

Over 35

AACV-57

2000m - U14 - Number of Laps: 2

Hannah Wilks

completed

00:12:03

842

Female

U12

??/AABM-2659

Aleesha Vidler

completed

00:13:56

571

Female

U16

AACV-3

Edward Upton

completed

00:17:40

441

Male

U10

AACV-48

Jake Vidler

DNS

 

551

Male

U18

 

1000m - U10 - Number of Laps: 1

Katie Derubo

completed

00:06:24

 

Female

U12

AACV-60

Ayeisha Wallace

completed

00:06:30

688

Female

U18

 

Xavier Upton

completed

00:08:05

676

Male

U10

AACV-44

Natalie Bruniges

completed

00:09:26

673

Female

U12

AACV-39

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, April 29, 2017 at Peacock Rd - Program 15

Name

Average Time per 1Km

Average Speed in m/s

Average Speed in Km/h

Number of 1000m Attempted

Total Number of Laps

Number of Laps Completed

15000m - Open/Over 35 - Number of Laps: 15

Peter Crump

00:05:53

2.83

10.19

15

15

15

John Leydon

00:06:52

2.43

8.74

15

15

15

Bill Starr

00:07:42

2.17

7.8

15

15

15

James Hoare

 

 

 

15

15

10

Royrie Upton

 

 

 

15

15

0

8000m - Open/Over 35/U20 - Number of Laps: 8

Samantha Findlay

00:05:08

3.25

11.71

8

8

8

Tristan Camilleri

00:05:08

3.25

11.68

8

8

8

5000m - U18/U16 - Number of Laps: 5

Joe Cross

00:04:55

3.39

12.19

5

5

5

Alix Harlington

00:05:21

3.12

11.22

5

5

5

Gloria Holliday

00:06:14

2.68

9.63

5

5

5

Cherie Rothery

00:06:15

2.67

9.61

5

5

5

Trevor Mayhew

00:06:53

2.42

8.73

5

5

5

Greg Metha

00:06:59

2.39

8.59

5

5

5

Olivia Phillips

00:07:32

2.21

7.96

5

5

5

3000m - U14 - Number of Laps: 3

Kim Mottrom

00:04:14

3.93

14.15

3

3

3

Toby Wilks

00:04:57

3.37

12.13

3

3

3

Olivia Sandery

00:05:06

3.26

11.75

3

3

3

Kiera Ross

00:05:34

3

10.79

3

3

3

Kitarni Upton

00:05:43

2.92

10.51

3

3

3

Mia Wilks

00:06:07

2.72

9.8

3

3

3

Mathew Bruniges

00:06:15

2.66

9.59

3

3

3

Louisa Mitchell

00:06:16

2.66

9.57

3

3

3

2000m - U14 - Number of Laps: 2

Hannah Wilks

00:06:01

2.77

9.97

2

2

2

Aleesha Vidler

00:06:58

2.39

8.61

2

2

2

Edward Upton

00:08:50

1.89

6.79

2

2

2

Jake Vidler

 

 

 

2

2

0

1000m - U10 - Number of Laps: 1

Katie Derubo

00:06:23

2.61

9.4

1

1

1

Natalie Bruniges

00:09:25

1.77

6.37

1

1

1

Xavier Upton

 

 

 

1

1

1

Ayeisha Wallace

 

 

 

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, April 29, 2017 at Peacock Rd - Program 15

Name

Split 1

Lap 1

Split 2

Lap 2

Split 3

Lap 3

Split 4

Lap 4

Split 5

Lap 5

Split 6

Lap 6

Split 7

Lap 7

Split 8

Lap 8

Split 9

Lap 9

Split 10

Lap 10

Split 11

Lap 11

Split 12

Lap 12

Split 13

Lap 13

Split 14

Lap 14

Split 15

Lap 15

15000m - Open/Over 35 - Number of Laps: 15 - Start Time: 13:38:16

Peter Crump

00:05:40

00:05:40

00:11:30

00:05:50

00:17:20

00:05:50

00:23:09

00:05:49

00:28:59

00:05:50

00:34:53

00:05:54

00:40:45

00:05:53

00:46:40

00:05:54

00:52:38

00:05:59

00:58:37

00:05:58

01:04:38

00:06:01

01:10:36

00:05:59

01:16:33

00:05:56

01:22:28

00:05:55

01:28:19

00:05:51

John Leydon

00:06:43

00:06:43

00:13:28

00:06:45

00:20:13

00:06:45

00:26:59

00:06:46

00:33:43

00:06:44

00:40:29

00:06:45

00:47:13

00:06:45

00:54:01

00:06:48

01:00:49

00:06:48

01:07:41

00:06:51

01:14:40

00:06:59

01:21:39

00:06:59

01:28:38

00:06:59

01:35:44

00:07:06

01:42:58

00:07:15

Bill Starr

00:07:32

00:07:32

00:15:00

00:07:29

00:22:26

00:07:26

00:30:02

00:07:36

00:37:36

00:07:34

00:45:15

00:07:39

00:53:00

00:07:45

01:00:43

00:07:43

01:08:26

00:07:43

01:16:13

00:07:47

01:24:00

00:07:47

01:31:51

00:07:51

01:39:47

00:07:56

01:47:45

00:07:58

01:55:27

00:07:42

James Hoare

00:07:23

00:07:23

00:14:52

00:07:29

00:22:08

00:07:17

00:29:34

00:07:26

00:36:51

00:07:17

00:44:09

00:07:17

00:51:30

00:07:22

00:58:57

00:07:26

01:06:32

00:07:35

01:14:14

00:07:42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Royrie Upton

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8000m - Open/Over 35/U20 - Number of Laps: 8 - Start Time: 14:15:42

Samantha Findlay

00:05:06

00:05:06

00:10:09

00:05:03

00:15:17

00:05:08

00:20:27

00:05:10

00:25:43

00:05:15

00:30:55

00:05:13

00:36:03

00:05:08

00:41:00

00:04:57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tristan Camilleri

00:05:07

00:05:07

00:10:09

00:05:03

00:15:18

00:05:09

00:20:28

00:05:10

00:25:42

00:05:14

00:30:53

00:05:12

00:36:02

00:05:09

00:41:05

00:05:03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5000m - U18/U16 - Number of Laps: 5 - Start Time: 14:31:35

Joe Cross

00:04:29

00:04:29

00:09:16

00:04:47

00:14:19

00:05:03

00:19:29

00:05:10

00:24:37

00:05:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alix Harlington

00:04:56

00:04:56

00:10:15

00:05:18

00:15:49

00:05:34

00:21:25

00:05:36

00:26:44

00:05:19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gloria Holliday

00:06:15

00:06:15

00:12:35

00:06:20

00:18:52

00:06:17

00:25:04

00:06:13

00:31:09

00:06:05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cherie Rothery

00:06:21

00:06:21

00:12:38

00:06:16

00:18:53

00:06:15

00:25:05

00:06:13

00:31:14

00:06:09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trevor Mayhew

00:06:54

00:06:54

00:13:48

00:06:54

00:20:42

00:06:54

00:27:33

00:06:50

00:34:24

00:06:51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Greg Metha

00:06:25

00:06:25

00:13:17

00:06:52

00:20:35

00:07:18

00:27:46

00:07:11

00:34:56

00:07:10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Olivia Phillips

00:06:56

00:06:56

00:14:27

00:07:31

00:22:08

00:07:41

00:30:02

00:07:54

00:37:40

00:07:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3000m - U14 - Number of Laps: 3 - Start Time: 14:39:36

Kim Mottrom

00:04:09

00:04:09

00:08:25

00:04:16

00:12:43

00:04:18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Toby Wilks

00:04:51

00:04:51

00:09:52

00:05:02

00:14:50

00:04:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Olivia Sandery

00:04:59

00:04:59

00:10:15

00:05:16

00:15:19

00:05:04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kiera Ross

00:05:20

00:05:20

00:11:08

00:05:48

00:16:41

00:05:34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kitarni Upton

00:05:29

00:05:29

00:11:19

00:05:51

00:17:08

00:05:49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mia Wilks

00:05:57

00:05:57

00:12:07

00:06:10

00:18:23

00:06:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mathew Bruniges

00:05:44

00:05:44

00:12:29

00:06:45

00:18:46

00:06:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Louisa Mitchell

00:06:15

00:06:15

00:12:33

00:06:18

00:18:50

00:06:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2000m - U14 - Number of Laps: 2 - Start Time: 14:39:36

Hannah Wilks

00:05:58

00:05:58

00:12:03

00:06:05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aleesha Vidler

00:06:43

00:06:43

00:13:56

00:07:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Edward Upton

00:08:05

00:08:05

00:17:40

00:09:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jake Vidler

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000m - U10 - Number of Laps: 1 - Start Time: 14:39:36

Katie Derubo

00:06:24

00:06:24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Natalie Bruniges

00:09:26

00:09:26